Dongfeng Motor Parts & Components Group Co. , Ltd.

Main Products :Wheel Suspension Filter Pump Alternator

Dongfeng Motor Parts & Components Group Co. , Ltd.
Dongfeng Motor Parts & Components Group Co. , Ltd.
Dongfeng Motor Parts & Components (Group) Co., Ltd. (hereinafter referred to as “DFPC”) is a subordinate group company of Dongfeng Motor Co., Ltd., which is specialized in the research & development, manufacturing and sales of auto parts. It has 16 branches and subsidiaries, with more than 18000 employees, located in Shiyan, Xiangyang, Suizhou, ...
»Read more

Featured Products

more»
Thermostat 1395856 Scania
Thermostat 3076489 Chongqing Cummins
Thermostat 9S3808 Caterpillar
Thermostat 372-1306010 Chery QQ
MB 90A Leaf Spring
Thermostat VG1099060002 CNTHC
Transmission Components Change Gear Assembly
Transmission Components Change Gear Assembly
Piston 6BTA
Tubeless Wheel 22.5 X 9.00
Steel Wheel 8.5-20
Steel Wheel 5 1/2 JX14 FH
Piston Ring 6BT A3902401/2286/3384
Piston Ring ISDe 3976339/3971297/4932801
Piston Ring 6CTA C3922686/C3919918/C3921919

Latest Products

more»
Power Steering Pump 3401010-K0301
Flywheel Housing
Dongfeng Sensor 12019043
Sensor 120019848
Sensor 120109878
Sensor For Dongfeng 12020987
Doggfeng Sensor 12090292
Dongfeng Sensor 102209874
High Quality Tianlong Hvac for Car
Air Conditioner D310/D530 AC Loop
Power Steering Pump
Renualt Dci11 Housing Oil Cooler
Tianlong Visco ZD2A Fan

Company Professional Information

more»
Company Name:

Dongfeng Motor Parts & Components Group Co. , Ltd.

Business Type:

Manufacturer

Main Products:

Wheel, Suspension, Filter, Pump, Alternator, Air Compressor

OE Experience:

Yes

Typical OE Clients:

DONG FENG

Years of OEM Experience:

41

Certificates:

TS16949, TS16949, TS16949, GB/T28001, ISO 14001

Current Export Market:

North America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Eastern Asia,Mid East

Total Annual Sales:

More than 100,000,000

Year Established:

2009

Registered capital:

More than 100,000,000

Number of Employees:

Above 2000 People

Number of R&D Employees:

Above 300 People

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Wangsheng Yang

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
Didn't find the auto parts you are looking for?

· Post a buying lead, let suppliers contact you.
· Contact Us for help and advice.

Send Message